22, THORNDALE RISE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD2 1NU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£190,000
Last Sold Price
12 October 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+137.6%
Price Change
+£110,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£190,000+137.6%
Sold on 12 October 2018
Detached
+£110,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950+14.3%
Sold on 7 June 2002
Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 7 October 1998
Detached
Sale #1