Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, GRAFFHAM CLOSE, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH11 0DR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.5%
Price Change
+£59,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£300,000
+24.5%
Sold on 29 June 2018
Terraced
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£241,000
+346.3%
Sold on 20 July 2015
Terraced
+£187,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 25 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH11 0DR
← Back to All Properties