122, WINDSOR ROAD, BLACKBURN, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE

BB6 7RR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£134,000
Last Sold Price
8 October 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.1%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£134,000+5.1%
Sold on 8 October 2025
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£127,500+100.8%
Sold on 17 February 2023
Terraced
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,500+62.8%
Sold on 17 June 2005
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 8 January 1999
Terraced
Sale #1