4, RALPH ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS

B90 3JX

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£242,500
Last Sold Price
9 November 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.3%
Price Change
+£42,550 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£242,500+21.3%
Sold on 9 November 2012
Semi-Detached
+£42,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,950
Sold on 16 April 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1