Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
SILVERDALE FARM, JACKIES LANE, LEWES, LEWES, EAST SUSSEX
BN8 4QX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£372,000
Last Sold Price
17 June 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.5%
Price Change
+£82,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£372,000
+28.5%
Sold on 17 June 2014
Semi-Detached
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£289,500
Sold on 16 January 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN8 4QX
← Back to All Properties