Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, MENDIP ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS3 4PB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£174,950
Last Sold Price
26 July 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+143.0%
Price Change
+£102,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£174,950
+143.0%
Sold on 26 July 2004
Terraced
+£102,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 16 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS3 4PB
← Back to All Properties