Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
117, GLARAMARA DRIVE, CARLISLE, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND
CA2 6QW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,500
Last Sold Price
29 September 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.2%
Price Change
+£13,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£160,500
+9.2%
Sold on 29 September 2023
Semi-Detached
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,000
+0.0%
Sold on 1 September 2020
Semi-Detached
+£4 from previous sale
Sale #2
£146,996
Sold on 12 December 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA2 6QW
← Back to All Properties