188, HENLEAZE ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS9 4NE

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,000
Last Sold Price
24 January 2008
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+132.6%
Price Change
+£91,200 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£160,000+132.6%
Sold on 24 January 2008
Terraced
+£91,200 from previous sale
Sale #5
£68,800-8.3%
Sold on 1 October 2004
Terraced
-£6,200 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,000+36.4%
Sold on 23 August 2001
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000+83.3%
Sold on 23 August 2000
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 23 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1