Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
74, SOVEREIGNS QUAY, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK40 1TF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.8%
Price Change
+£49,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£190,000
+34.8%
Sold on 14 December 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£141,000
+10.2%
Sold on 14 December 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,000
+103.2%
Sold on 19 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 1 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK40 1TF
← Back to All Properties