Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, ULLSWATER DRIVE, DRONFIELD, NORTH EAST DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
S18 8PN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£106,000
Last Sold Price
1 April 2003
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.1%
Price Change
+£24,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£106,000
+30.1%
Sold on 1 April 2003
Semi-Detached
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£81,500
+35.9%
Sold on 28 June 2002
Semi-Detached
+£21,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950
+27.6%
Sold on 31 March 2000
Semi-Detached
+£12,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 13 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S18 8PN
← Back to All Properties