Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
111, KINGSWOOD CHASE, LEIGH-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS9 3BE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£625,000
Last Sold Price
7 December 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.6%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£625,000
+13.6%
Sold on 7 December 2012
Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£550,000
+52.8%
Sold on 17 July 2007
Detached
+£190,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£360,000
Sold on 27 April 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS9 3BE
← Back to All Properties