Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
148, RIDGWAY ROAD, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU2 7RT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£134,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.3%
Price Change
+£58,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£134,000
+76.3%
Sold on 6 February 2012
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,000
+87.7%
Sold on 27 October 2000
Terraced
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,500
Sold on 14 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU2 7RT
← Back to All Properties