15, CASTLEMOUNT ROAD, DOVER, DOVER, KENT

CT16 1SP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+159.0%
Price Change
+£110,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£180,000+159.0%
Sold on 27 March 2026
Semi-Detached
+£110,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,500+40.4%
Sold on 25 August 2000
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,500
Sold on 1 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1