90, RANMOOR ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S10 3HJ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£500,000
Last Sold Price
13 June 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+115.1%
Price Change
+£267,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£500,000+115.1%
Sold on 13 June 2003
Detached
+£267,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£232,500
Sold on 12 January 1998
Detached
Sale #1