Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
187, ST ALBANS ROAD, LYTHAM ST ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
FY8 3HU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£216,000
Last Sold Price
7 March 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.5%
Price Change
+£78,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£216,000
+56.5%
Sold on 7 March 2019
Detached
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£138,000
+6.2%
Sold on 20 February 2014
Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
+71.1%
Sold on 8 August 2005
Detached
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,000
+28.8%
Sold on 8 March 2002
Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 23 November 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY8 3HU
← Back to All Properties