Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, ABBOTTS ROAD, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP20 1HY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£131,000
Last Sold Price
7 December 2000
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.9%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£131,000
+14.9%
Sold on 7 December 2000
Semi-Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,000
+47.1%
Sold on 30 June 1998
Semi-Detached
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,500
Sold on 23 February 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP20 1HY
← Back to All Properties