Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, TILN LANE, RETFORD, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
DN22 6SN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
1 February 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.6%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£290,000
+12.6%
Sold on 1 February 2023
Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£257,500
-6.4%
Sold on 6 December 2018
Detached
-£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£275,000
+37.5%
Sold on 7 November 2016
Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,000
Sold on 16 September 2010
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN22 6SN
← Back to All Properties