Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, HILL RISE, RICKMANSWORTH, THREE RIVERS, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD3 7NZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£620,000
Last Sold Price
27 April 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.2%
Price Change
+£132,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£620,000
+27.2%
Sold on 27 April 2009
Detached
+£132,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£487,500
+132.1%
Sold on 16 July 2002
Detached
+£277,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£210,000
Sold on 8 August 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD3 7NZ
← Back to All Properties