Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
134, CHAMBERLAIN STREET, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA10 4NN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£113,000
Last Sold Price
5 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.6%
Price Change
+£26,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£113,000
+30.6%
Sold on 5 November 2021
Semi-Detached
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,500
+162.1%
Sold on 24 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 17 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA10 4NN
← Back to All Properties