Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, KILGRIMOL GARDENS, LYTHAM ST. ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
FY8 2RA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,500
Last Sold Price
13 February 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+285.4%
Price Change
+£142,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£192,500
+285.4%
Sold on 13 February 2007
Semi-Detached
+£142,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 31 March 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY8 2RA
← Back to All Properties