Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, KNOWSLEY ROAD, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK11 8AP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£231,000
Last Sold Price
13 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.2%
Price Change
+£103,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£231,000
+81.2%
Sold on 13 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£103,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,500
+35.6%
Sold on 23 January 2004
Semi-Detached
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,000
Sold on 11 June 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK11 8AP
← Back to All Properties