Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, NORMAN WAY, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN29 7AT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£202,000
Last Sold Price
29 April 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.9%
Price Change
+£69,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£202,000
+51.9%
Sold on 29 April 2022
Terraced
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£133,000
+47.8%
Sold on 14 August 2015
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000
+50.0%
Sold on 16 July 2010
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
+53.8%
Sold on 8 March 2002
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 15 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN29 7AT
← Back to All Properties