Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
171, WINCHESTER ROAD, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG31 8RX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,500
Last Sold Price
20 May 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.1%
Price Change
+£7,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£130,500
+6.1%
Sold on 20 May 2005
Semi-Detached
+£7,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,950
Sold on 22 July 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG31 8RX
← Back to All Properties