Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
78, LANSDOWNE CLOSE, BATLEY, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF17 0EZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£88,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.0%
Price Change
+£38,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£88,000
+76.0%
Sold on 28 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£38,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,995
+2.1%
Sold on 27 July 2001
Semi-Detached
+£1,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,950
Sold on 6 December 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF17 0EZ
← Back to All Properties