Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, MANTON ROAD, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN9 5TS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,500
Last Sold Price
5 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.6%
Price Change
+£55,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£195,500
+39.6%
Sold on 5 February 2026
Terraced
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+35.9%
Sold on 16 September 2016
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,000
+94.3%
Sold on 18 February 2011
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 20 April 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN9 5TS
← Back to All Properties