Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, FOXDELL WAY, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE73 6PU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.2%
Price Change
+£160,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£330,000
+94.2%
Sold on 6 February 2024
Detached
+£160,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,950
+70.0%
Sold on 2 August 2002
Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 16 May 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE73 6PU
← Back to All Properties