Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, CRICKETERS CLOSE, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT
ME10 2TB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£312,000
Last Sold Price
8 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.6%
Price Change
+£102,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£312,000
+48.6%
Sold on 8 July 2022
Terraced
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000
+47.9%
Sold on 19 August 2016
Terraced
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,000
+86.8%
Sold on 16 June 2006
Terraced
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 13 October 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME10 2TB
← Back to All Properties