5, COURTEENHALL DRIVE, CORBY, CORBY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN17 5FE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,000
Last Sold Price
12 July 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.0%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£160,000-3.0%
Sold on 12 July 2019
Semi-Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000+32.0%
Sold on 28 June 2019
Semi-Detached
+£40,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,995
Sold on 28 March 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1