Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10B, MAMBLE ROAD, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY8 3SZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£82,500
Last Sold Price
23 April 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.1%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£82,500
+3.1%
Sold on 23 April 2012
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
+105.4%
Sold on 2 December 2005
Terraced
+£41,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,950
Sold on 1 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY8 3SZ
← Back to All Properties