Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, RIPLEY ROAD, BELPER, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE56 2JQ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,500
Last Sold Price
25 February 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.8%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£137,500
+5.8%
Sold on 25 February 2025
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£130,000
+46.9%
Sold on 4 March 2021
Terraced
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£88,500
-4.8%
Sold on 27 February 2012
Terraced
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£93,000
+5.7%
Sold on 15 October 2010
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,000
+39.7%
Sold on 28 May 2004
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 24 October 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE56 2JQ
← Back to All Properties