21, MULBERRY WAY, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB7 4TH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£109,950
Last Sold Price
13 April 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+160.9%
Price Change
+£67,800 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£109,950+160.9%
Sold on 13 April 2006
Terraced
+£67,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,150+10.9%
Sold on 8 January 1998
Terraced
+£4,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 26 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1