Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
92, COBWELL ROAD, RETFORD, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
DN22 7DD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£114,000
Last Sold Price
15 March 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.2%
Price Change
+£41,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£114,000
+56.2%
Sold on 15 March 2024
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,000
+35.2%
Sold on 20 June 2014
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 15 November 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN22 7DD
← Back to All Properties