67, SENTINEL ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN4 9UF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£182,500
Last Sold Price
24 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+288.3%
Price Change
+£135,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£182,500+288.3%
Sold on 24 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£135,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,000+4.6%
Sold on 21 December 1998
Semi-Detached
+£2,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,950
Sold on 6 October 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1