Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, STEPHENSON WAY, BOURNE, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE10 9DD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,995
Last Sold Price
30 November 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.8%
Price Change
+£72,495 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£249,995
+40.8%
Sold on 30 November 2012
Detached
+£72,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,500
+58.5%
Sold on 6 December 2001
Detached
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,000
Sold on 21 August 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE10 9DD
← Back to All Properties