Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, WEYVIEW COURT, WOODHAM LANE, ADDLESTONE, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
KT15 3NA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£387,500
Last Sold Price
11 January 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.7%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£387,500
+15.7%
Sold on 11 January 2023
Semi-Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£335,000
Sold on 17 June 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT15 3NA
← Back to All Properties