Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, ETON ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG2 7AR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£465,000
Last Sold Price
9 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+389.5%
Price Change
+£370,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£465,000
+389.5%
Sold on 9 February 2026
Detached
+£370,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 30 July 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG2 7AR
← Back to All Properties