Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, BRANSTON CLOSE, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN6 8AG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£174,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.8%
Price Change
+£21,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£174,000
+13.8%
Sold on 28 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£21,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,950
+88.8%
Sold on 5 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£71,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,000
Sold on 16 January 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN6 8AG
← Back to All Properties