52, KING JOHN AVENUE, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK

PE30 4QA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£149,950
Last Sold Price
29 November 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.6%
Price Change
+£46,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£149,950+45.6%
Sold on 29 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£46,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,000+194.7%
Sold on 8 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£68,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,950
Sold on 29 March 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1