Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, GRANGE CLOSE, WINCHESTER, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
SO23 9RS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£327,500
Last Sold Price
20 October 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.2%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£327,500
+17.2%
Sold on 20 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£279,500
Sold on 7 June 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO23 9RS
← Back to All Properties