96, OLIVE AVENUE, LEIGH-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS9 3QE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£289,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.0%
Price Change
+£44,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£289,000+18.0%
Sold on 30 September 2010
Semi-Detached
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000+48.5%
Sold on 19 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 13 September 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1