Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
ASH LEA COTTAGE, CARR END LANE, POULTON-LE-FYLDE, WYRE, LANCASHIRE
FY6 0LQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,375
Last Sold Price
2 October 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+146.1%
Price Change
+£175,375 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£295,375
+146.1%
Sold on 2 October 2020
Other
+£175,375 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 30 August 2002
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY6 0LQ
← Back to All Properties