29A, WHITWORTH ROAD, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE

PO12 3NJ

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£72,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2012
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-50.3%
Price Change
-£73,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£72,000-50.3%
Sold on 17 February 2012
Terraced
-£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£145,000+66.7%
Sold on 4 April 2008
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£87,000+74.0%
Sold on 13 December 2007
Terraced
+£37,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£49,995+127.3%
Sold on 29 June 2001
Terraced
+£27,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£22,000-13.7%
Sold on 3 May 2000
Terraced
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,500
Sold on 19 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1