Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, WOODLANDS COURT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS25 7RL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,500
Last Sold Price
25 January 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.8%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£92,500
+8.8%
Sold on 25 January 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000
+13.3%
Sold on 9 September 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
+42.9%
Sold on 1 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 16 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS25 7RL
← Back to All Properties