20, VERNATTS GREEN, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE11 3NU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£132,500
Last Sold Price
16 November 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+124.8%
Price Change
+£73,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£132,500+124.8%
Sold on 16 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£73,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£58,950+19.1%
Sold on 22 September 2000
Semi-Detached
+£9,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,500+28.6%
Sold on 20 March 1998
Semi-Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 23 January 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1