28, CONSTABLES LEYS, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE28 0JG

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£205,000
Last Sold Price
20 June 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+101.0%
Price Change
+£103,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£205,000+101.0%
Sold on 20 June 2014
Terraced
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£102,000+34.2%
Sold on 19 October 2001
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£76,000+26.7%
Sold on 18 December 1998
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000+9.1%
Sold on 1 April 1997
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 19 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1