Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, BRAYCOURT AVENUE, WALTON-ON-THAMES, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT12 2BB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£430,000
Last Sold Price
25 March 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+317.7%
Price Change
+£327,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£430,000
+317.7%
Sold on 25 March 2021
Terraced
+£327,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,950
Sold on 11 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT12 2BB
← Back to All Properties