Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
192, NUFFIELD ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV6 7JA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,500
Last Sold Price
19 June 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.4%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£127,500
+24.4%
Sold on 19 June 2015
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,500
Sold on 5 September 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV6 7JA
← Back to All Properties