Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, CANBERRA CRESCENT, GAINSBOROUGH, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
DN21 5TZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£202,000
Last Sold Price
11 April 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.5%
Price Change
+£27,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£202,000
+15.5%
Sold on 11 April 2016
Detached
+£27,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£174,950
+11.4%
Sold on 28 March 2014
Detached
+£17,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,000
+190.7%
Sold on 20 December 2012
Detached
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 31 August 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN21 5TZ
← Back to All Properties