Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, HAVELOCK STREET, RIPLEY, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE5 3DR
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,000
Last Sold Price
7 May 2019
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.1%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£112,000
+25.1%
Sold on 7 May 2019
Semi-Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£89,500
-0.6%
Sold on 14 March 2014
Semi-Detached
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£90,000
+80.0%
Sold on 14 September 2009
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£50,000
+0.0%
Sold on 9 August 2005
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000
+127.3%
Sold on 6 December 2004
Semi-Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,000
Sold on 19 February 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE5 3DR
← Back to All Properties