Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, QUEEN ELIZABETH PLACE, ALTON, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
GU34 1GZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£279,300
Last Sold Price
29 September 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.1%
Price Change
+£21,016 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£279,300
+8.1%
Sold on 29 September 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,016 from previous sale
Sale #2
£258,284
Sold on 29 September 2022
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU34 1GZ
← Back to All Properties